Prayer Calendar

DAY CHURCH PASTORAL FAMILY
1 Southeast District Staff Bev & Paul Perry
Becky Huff-Cook & Greg Cook
2 East Columbus
Dillsboro & Mt. Tabor
Cross Roads
Charles & Judy Aigner
Mona, Elizabeth, Katherine Safley
Raymond & Linda New
3

Tanner Valley
Alert & New Bethel
Bloomington First

Michael Lawson
Connie & Mitch Barr
Mark & Sharon Fenstermacher
Stacee, Jeff, Evie, Carys Gehring
Marie & Steve Lang
4 Pierceville
Garrison Chapel
Bloomington St. Mark's
Jack & Roberta Bible
Erin & Michelle Callahan
Jimmy Moore, Mary Beth, Daniel, David Morgan 
5 Madison Trinity
Tyson
Bloomington St. Paul
Dennis Ingle
Mike & Deb Dixon
David, Delora, Rebecca, Joshua, Anna Mullens
6 Columbus First
Brookville
Brownstown
Howard & Diane Boles
Lisa & Gary Cottingham
Curtis & Katherine Bond
Kevin Stiles & Jessi Langlie
7 Hamline Chapel
Rising Sun, Aberdeen & Quercus Grove
Christiansburg

Nancy Nichols
Greg & Terri Waggoner
Jason & Jennifer Hyer

8 Seymour First
Fairview
Edinburgh
Sandy & Gary Cooper
Sandy & Gary Marlin
Sean, Abigail, Conner Johnson
9 Delaware & Osgood
North Vernon Second
Flat Rock
Tommy & JoAnn Beatley

Leslie & Kimberly Fix
10 Elizabethtown & Scipio
New Zion & North Salem
Freetown & Surprise
Dereck & Angela Fields
Daryl & Diana Gressel
Dave & Sharon Ison
11 Holton
Hartsville & Westport
Geneva & St. Paul
Dennis & Marilyn Hadler
Matt & Jennifer Snodgrass
Mark, Kathy, Katelin Dodd
12 Hope
Rush Branch & Ebenezer
Glenwood & New Salem
Warren & Helen Kirk
George & Lily Haysler
David & Joan Stephens
13 Crothersville & Cana
Napoleon
Greensburg

Joe & Mary Wyatt
Paul & Susan Bunting
P.T. Wilson

14 Taylorsville & Ohio Chapel
Kent, Deputy, Pisgah
Greensburg Zion
Lonny & Wilma Goen
Jack & Mary Suits
Joyce & Tom Barker
15 North Madison
West Madison
Korean
Mark & Anna Marie Fernihough
David & Debbie Leland
Daeki & Hajung Kim
16 Community & St. Paul
Bennington
Laurel
Bill & Pam Helms
Bill & Carole Madison
Janet & Charles Hastings
17 Batesville
Pleasant View
Whites Chapel
Chris & Angie Renick
Larry & Carol McIntosh
Tom & Marian Judd
18 Hayden
Cross Plains & Benham
Marietta
Hugh & Pat Reynolds
Jerry & Gleda Brooks
Don & Joyce Bradley
19 Ruter Chapel
Medora
Paynesville Mt. Zion
Sandy & Gary Marlin
Lennie & Faith Lawrence
Charlot & Richard Nash
20
Metamora
Columbus Asbury


David, Karen, Nathaniel Blystone
21 Milroy
Hanover

Bill & Shana Roth
Melissa & Chris Englehart
22 Columbus Sandy Hook
Mt. Nebo & Mt. Olive
Milan
Steve & Cheryl Russell
John Tingle
Pam & Ken Wooden
23 Mt. Sinai & Wilmington
Nashville
Whitcomb & Mt. Carmel
LaJo & Wayne Dunbar
Mary & Michael Cartwright
Curtis & Katherine Bond
24 Seymour Trinity
Rockdale
Aurora First
Mike & Mary Ann Seaney
Angel Rea
Ellaine & Barry Hussung
25 Moores Hill
Rushville St. Paul's
Dearborn Hills

Ted & Linda Hamrick
Roy, Lauren, Kaleb Ice
Scott, Becky, Hope Stephans
Jon & Shelly Batch

26 North Vernon First
Rushville Wesley
Petersville
Marvin, Kim, Brittany, Bethany Sweet

Stormy & Ed Scherer-Berry
27 White Creek
Sandusky
 
Mike & Mickey Beck
Richard & Bertha Waddle
 
28
Ogilville & Rockford
Dupont


Beth Ann Cook
Bill & Debbie Roberts

29 Union Chapel & Burney
Vallonia & Mt. Zion
Walkers Chapel
Dawn Barnes & Jim Israel
Jerry & Libby Roberts
 
30
Indiana Conference

Bishop Julius Trimble & First Lady Racelder Grandberry-Trimble
Conference Staff