Participating churches

Ames Chapel

Anderson Bethel

Argos

Atwood Otterbein

Bartlett Chapel

Battleground

Beech Grove

Bethlehem Twelve Mile

Bloomfield Wesley Chapel/

Bloomington Fairview

Bloomington St. Mark's

Bloomington St. Paul

Boston

Brazil Fist

Bremen

Bremen Riverside

Brimfield

Brown St./Heritage

Brownsburg Calvary

Burket

Butler Mount Pleasant

Castleton

Celebration

Central Barren

Central Bethel

Chapel Hill

Charlestown First

Charlottesville

Churubusco

Claypool

Clunette

Coalbush

Columbus First

Columbus Mount Olive

Congress Street

Connersville First

Corydon Pfrimmer's Chapel

Covington

Crawfordsville First

Cromwell

Danville

Dayton

Decatur First

Decatur St. Mark's

Dunlap

Dyer

Elkhart Calvary

Elkhart New Hope

Evangel Heights

Evansville Aldersgate

Evansville St. James West

Evansville St. Paul's

Fairmount

Fairview

Fishers

Fort Wayne Bethany

Fort Wayne Bethel

Fort Wayne Good Shepherd

Fort Wayne St. Joseph

Fort Wayne Taylor Chapel

Fort Wayne Trinity

Franklin Grace

Frederickburg/

Freeland/Oaktown

Gary Centennial

Gary Fifth Ave

Gary Fifth Avenue

Good Shepherd/River Park

Goshen First

Greencastle Gobin

Greensburg

Greentown

Greenwood Mt. Auburn

Hagerstown First

Harrodsburg

Hillsdale

Hobart First

Holland

Holland Zoar

Honey Creek

Hope

Huntington Faith Chapel

Iglesia Getsemani

Indianapolis Bethel

Indianapolis Broadway

Indianapolis Christ

Indianapolis Epworth

Indianapolis North

Inwood/Riverside

Irvington

Jacob Finger
 

Jeffersonville New Chapel

Kendallville Trinity

Kentland Trinity

Laconia/Depauw

Lafayette Grace

Lafayette Heritage

LaGrange First

Lake Cicott

LaPorte Door Village

Lebanon Centenary

Lewis

Lincolnville

Linton First

Loogootee

Maple Hill

Marion First

Markle

Matthews Epworth

Medaryville

Middlebury First

Mishawaka Albright

Monroe

Monticello

Mount Vernon First

Mt. Comfort

Muncie Center Chapel

Muncie College Avenue

Nashville

New Albany Trinity

New Horizons

New Middletown

New Song

Newberry

Newburgh

Nine Mile

Noblesville First

North Manchester

North Webster

Osceola

Owensville

Paoli

Parr

Peru Main Street

Plato

Plymouth Trinity

Ramsey Union Chapel

Richland Chapel

Richmond Central

Robinson Chapel

Rochester Grace

Rochester Trinity

Royal Center

Rushville St. Paul's

Santa Claus

Scottsburg

Sellersburg

Servant's Heart Community

Seymour First

Shelbyville Trinity

Shipshewana Scott

Simpson

Smith Valley

South Bend Broadway Christian Parish

South Bend Faith

South Bend Northwest

South Pleasant

Speedway

St. PaulUnion Chapel

Sullivan County Cluster

Sunnycrest

Syracuse St. Andrews

Terre Haute Memorial

Terre Haute United Methodist Temple

The Lighthouse

The Movie Theater

The Place

The Promise Church

The Turning Pointe

Twelve Mile

Valparaiso First

Vida Nueva

Vincennes Community

Waldron

Walkerton

Walnut Creek

Wesley Foundation

Westfield Christ

Westville

Whiteland

Wolf Lake

Woodburn