Northwest District Cluster Groups

BroRoStoBerry

  • Brookston
  • Jackson Heights
  • Mulberry
  • Romney
  • Rossville
  • Stockwell

Brush-Rem-Rens-Wolct

  • Brushwood
  • Fowler
  • Mt Gilboa
  • Oxford
  • Remington
  • Rensselaer Trinity

Carroll County Plus

  • Bringhurst
  • Burlington
  • Camden
  • Flora
  • Radnor

Caston 

  • Fletchers Lake
  • Fulton
  • Grass Creek
  • Kewanna
  • Rochester Grace
  • Rochester Trinity
  • Twelve Mile
  • Twelve Mile Bethlehem

Clintippy

  • Battle Ground
  • Buck Creek
  • Colburn
  • Dayton
  • Delphi
  • Heritage

Common Table

  • Kniman
  • Morocco Evangelical
  • Roselawn
  • Tefft

Fruitful and Fervent

  • Ijamsville
  • North Manchester
  • Silver Lake Center
  • South Pleasant
  • Wabash Bethel
  • Wabash Salem

Greater Lafayette

  • Brown Street
  • Congress Street
  • Lafayette Christ
  • Lafayette Grace
  • Lafayette Trinity
  • West Lafayette First
  • West Lafayette St Andrew

Logansport

  • Cross-Wind
  • Logansport First
  • Logansport Main Street
  • Wheatland Ave

Lord’s Five

  • Anoka
  • Kokomo Poplar Grove
  • New Waverly
  • Walton
  • Young America Center

North Miami

  • Chili
  • Deedsville
  • Denver
  • Ebenezer
  • Mexico New Life
  • Miami Co Emmanuel
  • Miami Co Pleasant Hill
  • Paw Paw
  • Peru Erie

Penta

  • Brook
  • Kentland Mt. Zion
  • Kentland Trinity
  • Morocco First
  • Mt Ayr
  • Raub

Pine Creek

  • Ambia
  • Armstrong Chapel
  • Boswell
  • Covington Salem
  • Independence Riverview
  • Judyville
  • Locust Grove
  • Otterbein
  • Pine Village
  • Williamsport

Pioneer Area

  • Caley
  • Clymers
  • Fulton Co Pleasant Hill
  • Lake Cicott
  • Lucerne Zion
  • Royal Center
  • Webb Chapel
  • White Oak

Pulaski County

  • Francesville
  • Medaryville
  • Star City
  • Winamac

Small Church Big Hearts

  • Burton Richland Center
  • Culver Emmanuel
  • Culver Poplar Grove
  • Leiters Ford
  • Monterey
  • Mt. Hope
  • Santa Anna

South Miami

  • Bunker Hill
  • McGrawsville
  • Peru Main St
  • Parkview
  • Santa Fe

Valley

  • Akron
  • Athens
  • Beaver Dam
  • Burket
  • Mentone

Wabash County

  • LaFontaine
  • Lagro
  • Lincolnville
  • Richvalley
  • Roann
  • Somerset Woodlawn
  • Wabash Christ
  • Wabash First

Wabash River

  • Attica First
  • Stidham
  • West Lafayette Mt. Zion
  • Weaver Chapel
  • West Point

White County Plus

  • Monon
  • Monticello
  • Reynolds
  • Wolcott
  • Yeoman