Delegates Contact Information

2012 GENERAL CONFERENCE DELEGATES

Reverend Russ Abel
6004 Reed Rd.
Fort Wayne, IN 46835-2215

Mr. Kenneth Adams
3619 Albright Rd.
Kokomo, IN 46902

Reverend Frank Beard
2735 Albright Rd.
Kokomo, IN 46902

Reverend Beth Ann Cook
P.O. Box 84
Bedford, IN 47421-0084

Reverend Mark Dicken
2715 E. Jackson Blvd
Elkhart, IN 46516-5053

Reverend Mike Dominick
P.O. Box 40
Dayton, IN 47941-0040

Mr. Ed Fenstermacher
301 Pennsylvania Pkwy., Ste. 300
Indianapolis, IN 46280

Mrs. Rita Gaither-Gant
4102 N. DeQuincy St.
Indianapolis, IN 46226

Dr. Carolyn Johnson
2550 Yeager Rd. Apt. 19-2
W Lafayette, IN 47906-4025

Reverend Greg McGarvey
621 S. Range Line Rd.
Carmel, IN 46032-2142

Sen. Pat Miller
1041 Muessing Rd.
Indianapolis, IN 46239

Mrs. Kayc Mykrantz
2105 E. Broadway
Logansport, IN 46947-2050

Reverend Chris Nunley
4178 Hwy. 261
Newburg, IN 47630-2659

Mr. Jim Ottjes
1315 W. Grant St.
Thorntown, IN 46071-9157

Reverend Kim Reisman
3072 Hamilton St.
West Lafayette, IN 47906

Reverend Cindy Reynolds
139 Kensington Dr.
Valparaiso, IN 46385-8531

Mr. Ike Williams
1515 Cool Creek Dr.
Carmel, IN 46033-2318

Mr. Douglas Worthington
2827 Buckhurst Run
Fort Wayne, IN 46815-8516

JURISDICTIONAL CONFERENCE DELEGATES

Mr. Ben Boruff
750 N. Main St.
Churubusco, IN 46723-1010

Ms. Anne Bunch
837 Maple Ave.
Terre Haute, IN 47804-2802

Reverend Taylor Burton-Edwards
12261 Wolverton Way
Fishers, IN 46037

Ms. Doris Clark
7504 Normandy Blvd.
Indianapolis, IN 46278

Reverend Brian Durand
301 Pennsylvania Pkwy. Ste. 300
Indianapolis, IN 46280-1396

Reverend Ida Easley
1711 Elk Pointe Blvd.
Jeffersonville, IN 47130

Reverend Mark Fenstermacher
P.O. Box 936
Bloomington, IN 47402-0936

Reverend Glenn Howell
P.O. Box 547
Zionsville, IN 46077-9584

Reverend Andy Kinsey
1300 E Adams Dr
Franklin, IN 46131-1940

Ms. Megan Manning
2593 E. 900 S.
Claypool, IN 46510-9143

Ms. Ashley Moreland
5633 Stellhorn Rd.
Fort Wayne, IN 46815-5251

Ms. Jeanie Park
2139 S. 445 E.
Lagrange, IN 46761-8837

Reverend Greg Pimlott
3972 N. 200 W.
Greenfield, IN 46140-8482

Reverend Lisa Schubert
828 W. Archer Rd.
Princeton, IN 47670-1511

Mrs. Manet Shettle
3452 E. 1300 N.
Alexandria, IN 46001-8965

Mrs. Ruth Ellen Stone
4121 Woodview Dr.
Clayton, IN 46118-9722

Reverend Ray Wilkins
413 Silver St.
New Albany, IN 47150-1568

Ms. Melissa Zimmerman
621 Knoll Wood Ln.
Greentown, IN 46936-9617

ALTERNATE DELEGATES

Mr. Greg Cook
750 Pin Oak Ct.
Franklin, IN 46131-7793

Reverend Sandy Harlan
301 Pennsylvania Pkwy. Ste. 300
Indianapolis, IN 46280-1396

Reverend Shalimar Holderly
6303 Winters Rd.
Fort Wayne, IN 46809-9775

Mr. Ken Hudgins
4102 Hemlock Dr.
Valparaiso, IN 46383-1818

Reverend Chris Roberts
5500 N. Meridian St.
Indianapolis, IN 46208-2658

Mr. Roger Summers
353 W. Woodland Ave.
Fort Wayne, IN 46807-1350