Appointments

Long, Sharan A

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Wayne Center
To: No Appointment

Rush Jr., Ernest C.

Date of Move: Sep-29-2013
From: Brazil Bethel
District: West
To: No Appointment

Watt, Thomas A.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Brookston
District: Northwest
To: Retirement

Clark, William Mikel

Date of Move: Feb-01-2013
From: Waldron
District: Central
To: Brushwood
District: Northwest

Dragan, Randy M

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Brazil Wesley Chapel
District: West
To: Brazil Epworth/Brazil Wesley Chapel
District: West

Lints, Judith A

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Beech
District: West
To: Brazil Mt Calvary
District: West

Pressel, Richard W

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Prairie City
District: West
To: Prairie City/Carbon
District: West

Puttmann, Greg A

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Brazil Epworth/Carbon
District: West
To: Breden Memorial
District: West

Williams, Harold Wayne

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Wolcott
District: Northwest
To: Morocco First/Wolcott
District: Northwest

Dean, Ricky

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Folsomville
District: Southwest

Howard, William Lester

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Nobles Chapel
District: Southwest

Johnston, Jason

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Maysville
District: Southwest

Lull, Mary C

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Folsomville
District: Southwest
To: No Appointment

Resler, Lisa

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Jerusalem/Nobles Chapel
District: Southwest
To: New Jerusalem
District: Southwest

Rynkiewich, Michael Allen

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Mt Vernon Faith
District: Southwest

Seitz, Stephen R.

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Santa Claus
District: Southwest

Pask, Pamela

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Grovertown/Hamlet
District: North

Settles, Charles Michael

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Claypool
District: North

Davidson, James Dennis

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Santa Claus
District: Southwest
To: Nappanee
District: North

Waggoner, Gregory

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Morocco First
District: Northwest
To: Atwood Otterbein
District: North

Biggs, Benjamin M.

Date of Move: Feb-01-2013
From: Indianapolis Aldersgate
District: Central
To: Fairland New Life
District: Central

Hershey, Alexander Grady

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Union City Wesley
District: East
To: Avon New Church Start
District: Central

Slavens, Randall J

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Fairland New Life
District: Central
To: Retirement

Williams, Darren

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Brushwood
District: Northwest
To: Union City Wesley
District: East

Payton, Daniel Lee

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Patoka
District: Southwest
To: Jeffersonville New Church Start
District: South

Pinney, Jeff L

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Mt Vernon Faith/St Peters
District: Southwest
To: Patoka
District: Southwest

Day, Mark Allen

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Grovertown/Hamlet
District: North
To: Retirement

Haney, Evelyn Taylor

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Claypool
District: North
To: Retirement

Craig, Linda S.

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Nappanee
District: North
To: Retirement

Thomas, Jerry R.

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Atwood Otterbein
District: North
To: Retirement

Date of Move: Jan-01-0001
From:
To:

Date of Move: Jan-01-0001
From:
To:

Page 37 of 37 previous 1 ... 33 34 35 36 37