Appointments

Beedle, Edward E.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Dale
District: Southwest
To: Syracuse St. Andrews
District: North

Bymaster, Patricia S.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Linden
District: West
To: Retirement

Johnson, Craig W.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Orland/Nevada Mills

Mathews, David H.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Waterloo
To: Woodruff Grove

Myers, Samuel Paul

Date of Move: Mar-02-2013
From: Kingsley
District: West
To: No Appointment

Owen, David Vernon Wilcox

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Indiana Conference
To: Retirement

Payton, Dennis Andrew

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Tell City First
District: Southwest
To: Methodist Temple
District: Southwest

Purkhisher, Ralph

Date of Move: Mar-15-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Heltonville
District: South

Rohrer, Gene

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Columbia City Oak Grove
To: Retirement

Stidham, Duane Lee

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Nevada Mills/Orland
To: No Appointment

Thomas, Kevin

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Columbia City Oak Grove

Wence, Deborah V.

Date of Move: Mar-02-2013
From: Bethesda
District: West
To: No Appointment

Wesler, Mark Duane

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Jamestown
District: Central
To: New Palestine
District: Central

Jones, Lucia

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Maysville
District: Southwest
To: Maysville (Serving in Retirement)
District: Southwest

Johnson, Tony Lee

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: The Grove
District: Central
To: Newburgh
District: Southwest

Cook, Roberta L.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Hobart Trinity
District: North
To: Avondale
District: East

Eastway, Mark L.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Syracuse St. Andrews
District: North
To: North Manchester
District: Northwest

Haywood, Fred Earl

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Nashville
District: Southeast
To: Mt. Vernon First
District: Southwest

Payne, Adam Michael

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Willow Branch/Currys Chapel
District: Central
To: Rockport Trinity
District: Southwest

Stanley, Jason

Date of Move: Mar-03-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Marion Morris Chapel
District: North Central

Gould, Mandie Elizabeth

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Waverly
District: Northwest
To: No Appointment

Nunemaker, Donald

Date of Move: Apr-01-2013
From: Burton Richland Center
District: Northwest
To: Retirement

Richards, Thomas O.

Date of Move: Apr-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Burton Richland Center
District: Northwest

Newman-Jacobs, Christine K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Chesterton
District: North
To: District Superintendent
District: Northwest

Tyring, Scott Anthony

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Zionsville
District: North Central
To: Chesterton
District: North

Brittenham, Steven J.

Date of Move: Mar-01-2013
From: Kendallville Trinity
To: Retirement

Adams, Judith K.

Date of Move: Mar-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Goldsmmith
District: North Central

Cuthbert, Dawn

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Lapel Trinity
District: North Central
To: Fairmount
District: North Central

Oldstrom, Brenda Kay

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Centerstone of Indiana
To: Retirement

Ahlemeyer, Timothy Allen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Mt. Vernon First
District: Southwest
To: Santa Claus
District: Southwest

Berger, Daniel J.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: West Lafayette First
District: Northwest
To: Retirement

Cook, Devin

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Liberty Center
To: Brookston
District: Northwest

DeKoninck, Kevin G.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: North Manchester
District: Northwest
To: New Haven

LaSuer, Craig David

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Northwest District
District: Northwest
To: West Lafayette First
District: Northwest

Neikirk, Christopher Dale

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Methodist Temple
District: Southwest
To: Hillside
District: Southwest

Seitz, Stephen R.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Santa Claus
District: Southwest
To: Retirement

Soper, Damon Louis

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Brownstown
District: Southeast
To: Logansport Main Street
District: Northwest

White, Brian Keith

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: South East District
District: Southeast
To: Carmel St. Marks
District: North Central

Lantz (Bremmer), Andrea R.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Elkhart Faith
District: North
To: Petersville
District: Southeast

Wilson, Valerie E.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Milroy
District: Southeast
To: Scottsburg
District: South

Bezy, Ben

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Mooresville First
District: Central

Bontrager, James Irving

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Geneva High Street
To: Retirement

Brackney, John Steven

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Scottsburg
District: South
To: Retirement

Brackney, Linda Gene

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Salem New Hope
District: South
To: Retirement

Bush, Larry Wayne

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Amity
District: Central
To: Retirement

Cain, Frederick Gerald

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Woodruff Grove
To: Retirement

Crittenden, David

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Eden
District: Central

Curts, Peter Hoyt

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Meridian Street
District: Central
To: Wesley Chapel of Floyd County
District: South

Dickerson, Sarah

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Eden
District: Central
To: Retirement

Hency, Jeffery D.

Date of Move: Jan-07-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Alexandria First
District: North Central

Page 34 of 36 previous 1 ... 32 33 34 35 36 next