Appointments

Ousley, Kevin

Date of Move: Jun-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Jefferson Chapel/Coesse

Perkins, Robert Glenn

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Bellefountain/Portland Fairview
District: East
To: Daleville
District: East

Weesner, Gerald

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Maples

Brown, Steve W.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Chandler/Evansville Albright
District: Southwest
To: Dale
District: Southwest

Hackney, John B.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Anderson New Horizons/Anderson Cross Roads
District: North Central
To: Anderson Cross Roads
District: North Central

Keller, John

Date of Move: Apr-07-2013
From: Patronville
District: Southwest
To: No Appointment

Marshall, Barbara

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Brown Street/Heritage
District: Northwest

Zimmerman, Melissa

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Bartonia/Winchester Mt Zion
District: East
To: Elkhart Faith
District: North

Zlaty, Donald

Date of Move: Mar-15-2013
From: New Appointment
To: West Newton
District: Central

Davis, Susan L.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Fairland
District: Central
To: No Appointment

Ellis, Stephen Edward

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Middlebury First
District: North
To: Pekin
District: South

Moore, Frank Nathaniel

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: University
District: Central
To: Transitional Leave

Russell, Ronald Ray

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Pekin
District: South
To: Middlebury First
District: North

Williams, Brian Keith

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Indianapolis North
District: Central
To: University
District: Central

Altergott, Karen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Fortville
District: Central
To: Retirement

Banker, Curtis

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Richmond Central
District: East

Brooks, Jerry L.

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Cross Plains/Benham
District: Southeast

Clark, Bradley

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: Oolitic/Tunnelton
District: South
To: No Appointment

LaMarr, Michael

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Lakeview

McCracken, Robert Alan

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: Embury (serving in retirement)
District: South

McCracken, Robert Alan

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Disability/Incapacity Leave
To: Retirement

Powell, Karen Karth

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: God's Grace Ministries
District: North Central
To: Fortville
District: Central

Sills, Kevin

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Blocher/Lexington Pleasant Ridge/Vienna
District: South
To: No Appointment

White, Brian K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Battle Ground
District: Northwest
To: Rossville
District: Northwest

Augspurger, Arthur

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: East Liberty

Ault, Miriam

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Akron
District: Northwest
To: West Ohio Conference

Callahan, Erin

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Bloomington Garrison Chapel
District: Southeast

Crouse, Mary Therese

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Milroy
District: Southeast

Harzula Jr., Thomas W.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Kent/Deputy/Pisgah
District: Southeast
To: Dillsboro/Aurora Mt. Tabor
District: Southeast

Heseman, Janice Sue

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Dillsboro/Aurora Mt. Tabor
District: Southeast
To: Frady Memorial/Cornettsville
District: Southwest

Irwin, James A.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: South Bend Maple Grove
District: North
To: Discontinued

Kloepping, Robert Peter

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Owensville
District: Southwest
To: Mt. Vernon Faith/St. Peters
District: Southwest

Rynkiewich, Michael Allen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Mt. Vernon Faith/St. Peters
District: Southwest
To: No Appointment

Farmer, Carl William

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: East Liberty
To: Retirement

Ellis, Ronald G.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: St. James (serving in retirement)
District: South

Graves, Steven

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Fountain Square
District: East
To: Industry/Fountain Square
District: East

Kim, Jungbum

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Korean
District: Southeast
To: Lydick
District: North

Winter, Jeanne Susan

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Hanover
District: Southeast
To: Danville
District: Central

Talbott, William F.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Frady Memorial/Cornettsville
District: Southwest
To: Knox
District: North

Marlin, Sandra Lee

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: No Appointment
To: Ruter Chapel
District: Southeast

Helm, Daniel M.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Leave of Absence
To: New Middletown
District: South

Thompson, Kathleen

Date of Move: Apr-01-2013
From: Altarstar
To: No Appointment

Jones, Ricky A.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Rossville
District: Northwest
To: Lowell First
District: North

Perry, Beverly Jo Fischen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Edwardsville
District: South
To: District Superintendent
District: Southeast

Powell, David Lee

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Danville
District: Central
To: Edwardsville
District: South

Sanders, Douglas Lee

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Disability/Incapacity Leave
To: Brownstown
District: Southeast

Ward, Donna

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Industry/New Burlington
District: East
To: Currys Chapel/Willow Branch
District: Central

Bohall, Doug

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Trafalgar
District: Central
To: Amity
District: Central

Cartwright, Mary Gayle Wilder

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Bloomington First
District: Southeast
To: Nashville
District: Southeast

Freije, Brenda Hacker

Date of Move: Feb-01-2013
From: Transitional Leave
To: Extension Ministry: Christian Theological Seminary

Page 32 of 35 previous 1 ... 30 31 32 33 34 35 next