Appointments

Gough, Mark A.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: Crescent Avenue

Lybarger, Jon

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Evansville, Albright
District: Southwest

Poehlein, Christena Gay

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Chandler
District: Southwest

Cherry III, James

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Fairland
District: Central

Saunders, Lawrence S.

Date of Move: Feb-01-2013
From: Honorable Location
To: Surrendered Credentials

Walton, Jason Lee

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Crawford Consolidated/Pilot Knob
District: South
To: Fredericksburg/Fredericksburg Mt. Carmel/Hardinsburg
District: South

Curtis, Adriane

Date of Move: Jul-14-2013
From: Cambridge City
District: East
To: Cambridge City/Milton
District: East

Marske, Gracie

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Inwood/Bremen Riverside
District: North

Collins, Lenora Kay

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Leesville
District: South
To: No Appointment

Kirts, Robert

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Bedford Grace
District: South
To: Leesville
District: South

Mutzfeld, Stuart

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Andrews

Turcotte, Catherine

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Laconia/Depauw
District: South

Alstott, Dennis

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Salem New Hope
District: South

Covington, Christopher

Date of Move: Jun-19-2013
From: Fowlerton UMC
District: North Central
To: No Appointment

Hinshaw, Matthew

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Milltown/Hancock Chapel
District: South
To: Harrodsburg
District: South

Purkhiser, Ralph

Date of Move: Jun-15-2013
From: Heltonville
District: South
To: Heltonville/Oolitic
District: South

Rea, Angel

Date of Move: Jun-19-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Fowlerton
District: North Central

Stauber, James David

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Black's Chapel/Howell
District: Southwest

Stone, Anthony David

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Grant/Summitville
District: North Central
To: Lebanon Centenary
District: North Central

Laue, Steven J.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Leave of Absence
To: IU Health LaPorte (Extension Ministry, Correcting Date of Move)

Patrick, Marcy Lynn

Date of Move: Jun-03-2013
From: Lebanon Centenary
District: North Central
To: Transitional Leave of Absence

Brockway, Michael S.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Sullivan
District: West
To: Disability/Incapacity Leave

Brunton, Donald Max

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Riley
District: West
To: Retirement

Huff, Jennifer

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Kentland Trinity
District: Northwest

Hutchinson, Marsha K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Indianapolis St. Luke's
District: Central
To: Retirement

Laue, Steven J.

Date of Move: Jun-01-2013
From: IU Health LaPorte Hospital (Extension Ministry)
To: Leave of Absence

McPeek, Charles L.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Redkey Fairview
District: East

Thompson, Bette

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: South Bend Broadway
District: North

Armantrout, Edward

Date of Move: Jun-01-2013
From: Redkey Sugar Grove
District: East
To: Redkey Sugar Grove/Dunkirk Bethel
District: East

Bowers, Forrest L.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Losantville/Modoc
District: East
To: Losantville
District: East

Cohn, Hal

Date of Move: Apr-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Mt Gilboa
District: Northwest

Davis, Randall L.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Dunkirk Mt Tabor/Redkey
District: East
To: Dunkirk Mt Tabor/Redkey/East District Office
District: East

Freemyer, Daniel

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Sharpsville
District: North Central
To: No Appointment

Gould, Mandie Elizabeth

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Waverly
District: Northwest
To: Fifth Street
District: North Central

Miller, David Michael

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: College Corner
District: East
To: College Corner/East District Office
District: East

Neckers, David K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: East/North Central District Centers
To: Indiana Conference Director of Church Development

Nichols, Marianne

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Charlottesville
District: Central

Pritchard, Amy

Date of Move: Jun-15-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Shapsville
District: North Central

Tiebert, Janet

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Philadelphia
District: Central

Hendrix, Michael Darwin

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Beech Grove
District: Central
To: Beech Grove (Continuing to serve in retirement)
District: Central

Smith, Doris E.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: Caley/White Oak
District: Northwest

Case, Robert

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Noblesville Union
District: North Central

Beason, Debbie K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Charlottesville
District: Central
To: Rolling Prairie
District: North

Butler, Michael H.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Granger Good Shepherd
District: North
To: Granger Good Shepherd/River Park
District: North

Charles, Rex Stephen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: Owensville
District: Southwest

Garver, Cynthia M.

Date of Move: Jan-12-2013
From: Character Counts! of Madison County/Anderson Bethel
District: North Central
To: Anderson Bethel
District: North Central

Kobb, Sharlene

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: South Bend Monson Community
District: North

Lalthumlusis, Ralte

Date of Move: Apr-21-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Greenwood
District: Central

Lunsford, Troy

Date of Move: Jun-30-2013
From: Pershing/Milton
District: East
To: No Appointment

Moore, Kaitlin

Date of Move: Jun-02-2013
From: Hillside
District: Southwest
To: St. Mary's Medical Center (Extension Ministry)

Page 31 of 36 previous 1 ... 29 30 31 32 33 ... 36 next