Appointments

Dodson, Michelle

Date of Move: Mar-01-2013
From: Brownsville
District: East
To: Brownsville/Liberty Greenwood
District: East

Jones, Dorothy M.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Rolling Prairie
District: North
To: Retirement

VanCamp, Larry Lee

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Rockport Trinity
District: Southwest
To: Jasper Shiloh
District: Southwest

Ellis, Marlene

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Keystone
To: Petroleum

Taylor, Richard L.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Haven
To: Mishawaka First
District: North

Gilham, Stanley

Date of Move: Feb-15-2013
From: The Turning Pointe
District: Southwest
To: McCutchanville Community
District: Southwest

Olson-Bunnell, Heather L.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Wabash First/Reach Teach Serve Ministry
District: Northwest
To: Retirement

Abram, Philip E.

Date of Move: Feb-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: North Scipio

Nester, Jonetta

Date of Move: Jan-20-2013
From: Monrovia
District: Central
To: Discontinued

Biggs, Charles Michael

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Chapel Hill
District: Central
To: Retirement

Branson, Ronald O.

Date of Move: Feb-01-2013
From: Fredericksburg/Hardinsburg/Fredericksburg Mt. Carmel
District: South
To: Indianapolis Aldersgate
District: Central

Burcham, Kenneth Ray

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: West Newton
District: Central
To: Retirement

Jones Jr., W. Frank

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Avondale
District: East
To: Retirement

Jones, R. Stanley

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: IU Health Extension Ministry
To: Retirement

Thomas, John Charles

Date of Move: Jul-10-2013
From: New Palestine
District: Central
To: Chapel Hill
District: Central

Covington, Amy Michelle

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Fairmount
District: North
To: Decatur First

Fergusson, Nancy R.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Green Center
To: Retirement

Smith, Richard Larry

Date of Move: Feb-01-2013
From: Rigdon
District: North Central
To: Retirement

Bussabarger, Kara A.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Depauw/Laconia
District: South
To: Grand Avenue
District: East

DeFries, Thomas J.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Logansport Main Street
District: Northwest
To: Elkhart St. Pauls
District: North

Garrett, Betty Ann Simmons

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Grand Avenue
District: East
To: Retirement

Gast Jr., Charles E.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Muncie College Avenue
District: East
To: Retirement

Lyon, Martha Troyan

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Decatur First
To: Retirement

Mowery, Bruce E.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Heritage/Brown Street
District: Northwest
To: Washington Bethel
District: Southwest

Nowling, Lisa Dianne Schubert

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Hillside
District: Southwest
To: Muncie College Avenue
District: East

Chalk, Ted W.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Middletown
District: South
To: Richmond First
District: East

Irvine, Christopher Michael

Date of Move: Jan-31-2013
From: Spartanburg
District: East
To: No Appointment

Marshall, Judith Ann

Date of Move: Jun-30-2013
From: Richmond First
District: East
To: Retirement

Gough, Mark A.

Date of Move: Feb-01-2013
From: Director of Church Development, Indiana Conference
To: Retirement

Amstutz, Allen W.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Evansville Trinity
District: Southwest
To: Retirement

Cheek, Marvin W.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Washington Bethel
District: Southwest
To: Retirement

Dexter, Robert Jenness

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Jasper Shiloh
District: Southwest
To: Retirement

Gile, Todd Alan

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Newburgh
District: Southwest
To: Evansville Trinity
District: Southwest

Gosser, Jonathan P.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Hobart First
District: North
To: Retirement

Herr, David B.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Syracuse Calvary
District: North
To: Retirement

Reynolds, Cynthia J.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: North District
District: North
To: Indiana Conference UMC

Squibb, Raymond A.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Knox UMC
District: North
To: Retirement

Toole, James Owen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Lydick
District: North
To: Retirement

Whitehead, Larry K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Mishawaka First
District: North
To: North District Superintendent
District: North

Hemmig, William R.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Elkhart St. Pauls
District: North
To: Retirement

Jacobs, Janet E.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Dillsboro/Aurora Mt. Tabor/Gambling Recovery Ministries
District: Southeast
To: Retirement

Miller, Emerald Joe

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Lakeview
To: Retirement

Taylor, Marvin

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Corydon
To: No Appointment

Andrews, Gregory Scott

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Petroleum
To: No Appointment

Long, Sharan A

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Wayne Center
To: No Appointment

Rush Jr., Ernest C.

Date of Move: Sep-29-2013
From: Brazil Bethel
District: West
To: No Appointment

Watt, Thomas A.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Brookston
District: Northwest
To: Retirement

Clark, William Mikel

Date of Move: Feb-01-2013
From: Waldron
District: Central
To: Brushwood
District: Northwest

Dragan, Randy M

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Brazil Wesley Chapel
District: West
To: Brazil Epworth/Brazil Wesley Chapel
District: West

Lints, Judith A

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: Beech
District: West
To: Brazil Mt Calvary
District: West

Page 31 of 32 previous 1 ... 28 29 30 31 32 next