Appointments

Ditchley, Timothy

Date of Move: Apr-28-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Indianapolis Calvary
District: Central

Kemerly, James

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Auburn Maple Grove

Metheny, Rachel A.

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Indianapolis Broadway
District: Central

Wright, Jill

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Robinson Chapel
To: Robinson Chapel/Altarstar

Yoder, Chad

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Brimfield/Wawaka
To: Liberty Center

Anderson, Douglas T.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Indiana Conference
To: Sonrise

Boyle, Jeffery C.

Date of Move: Mar-28-2013
From: Coesse/Jefferson Chapel
To: No Appointment

Cannon, Robert Leo

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Lawrenceberg Hamline Chapel
District: Southeast
To: Hanover
District: Southeast

Conner, Suzanne

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Roanoke Christs

Craddock, George William

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Associate District Superintendent
District: South
To: Retirement

Davis, Jason

Date of Move: Apr-01-2013
From: Mt. Gilboa
District: Northwest
To: No Appointment

Fodrea, Christine Ellen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Butler Mt. Pleasant

Haywood, Peggy

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Nashville
District: Southeast
To: No Appointment

Herb, Kenneth

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Spencerville

Hoffmaster, Paul W.

Date of Move: Jun-01-2013
From: Plato
To: No Appointment

Holcomb, Donna

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Helmer
To: Helmer/South Milford

Isch, Michele

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Pleasant Mills
To: Geneva High Street

Kersey, Charles Frederic

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Jacob Finger
District: South
To: Jacob Finger/Associate District Superintendent
District: South

Maxwell, Kent D.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Roanoke Christs
To: No Appointment

Ousley, Kevin

Date of Move: Jun-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Jefferson Chapel/Coesse

Perkins, Robert Glenn

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Bellefountain/Portland Fairview
District: East
To: Daleville
District: East

Weesner, Gerald

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Maples

Brown, Steve W.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Chandler/Evansville Albright
District: Southwest
To: Dale
District: Southwest

Hackney, John B.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Anderson New Horizons/Anderson Cross Roads
District: North Central
To: Anderson Cross Roads
District: North Central

Keller, John

Date of Move: Apr-07-2013
From: Patronville
District: Southwest
To: No Appointment

Marshall, Barbara

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Brown Street/Heritage
District: Northwest

Zimmerman, Melissa

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Bartonia/Winchester Mt Zion
District: East
To: Elkhart Faith
District: North

Zlaty, Donald

Date of Move: Mar-15-2013
From: New Appointment
To: West Newton
District: Central

Davis, Susan L.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Fairland
District: Central
To: No Appointment

Ellis, Stephen Edward

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Middlebury First
District: North
To: Pekin
District: South

Moore, Frank Nathaniel

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: University
District: Central
To: Transitional Leave

Russell, Ronald Ray

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Pekin
District: South
To: Middlebury First
District: North

Williams, Brian Keith

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Indianapolis North
District: Central
To: University
District: Central

Altergott, Karen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Fortville
District: Central
To: Retirement

Banker, Curtis

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Richmond Central
District: East

Brooks, Jerry L.

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Cross Plains/Benham
District: Southeast

Clark, Bradley

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: Oolitic/Tunnelton
District: South
To: No Appointment

LaMarr, Michael

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Lakeview

McCracken, Robert Alan

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: Embury (serving in retirement)
District: South

McCracken, Robert Alan

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Disability/Incapacity Leave
To: Retirement

Powell, Karen Karth

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: God's Grace Ministries
District: North Central
To: Fortville
District: Central

Sills, Kevin

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Blocher/Lexington Pleasant Ridge/Vienna
District: South
To: No Appointment

White, Brian K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Battle Ground
District: Northwest
To: Rossville
District: Northwest

Augspurger, Arthur

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: East Liberty

Ault, Miriam

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Akron
District: Northwest
To: West Ohio Conference

Callahan, Erin

Date of Move: May-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Bloomington Garrison Chapel
District: Southeast

Crouse, Mary Therese

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Milroy
District: Southeast

Harzula Jr., Thomas W.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Kent/Deputy/Pisgah
District: Southeast
To: Dillsboro/Aurora Mt. Tabor
District: Southeast

Heseman, Janice Sue

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Dillsboro/Aurora Mt. Tabor
District: Southeast
To: Frady Memorial/Cornettsville
District: Southwest

Irwin, James A.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: South Bend Maple Grove
District: North
To: Discontinued

Page 29 of 33 previous 1 ... 27 28 29 30 31 ... 33 next