Appointments

Marker, Nikki M.

Date of Move: Sep-15-2013
From: Prairie Chapel
District: West
To: Prairie Chapel/Newberry
District: West

Dunkel, Steve

Date of Move: Aug-25-2013
From: Newberry
District: West
To: No Appointment

Brackney, John Steven

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: Jollity (Serving in Retirement)
District: Central

Hamlyn, Daryl R.

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Redkey Fairview
District: East

McPeek, Charles L.

Date of Move: Aug-31-2013
From: Redkey Fairview (Serving in Retirement)
District: East
To: No Appointment

Moore, Frank Nathaniel

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: University
District: Central
To: Retirement

Hency, Jeffrey D.

Date of Move: Aug-15-2013
From: Alexandria First
District: North Central
To: No Appointment

White, Robert Daniel

Date of Move: Aug-23-2013
From: Elkhart Trinity
District: North
To: No Appointment

Chamness, Chad

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Kent/Deputy/Pisgah
District: Southeast

Limerick, Jeffrey

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Wilmington
District: Southeast

Adkison, Danielle

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Evansville Salem
District: Southwest

Motta, Daniel

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Edwardsville
District: South

Taylor, Jana

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Prospect

Walton, Jason Lee

Date of Move: Jul-15-2013
From: Fredericksburg/Hardinsburg/Fredericksburg Mt Carmel
District: South
To: No Appointment

Berkshire, Heather A.

Date of Move: Aug-08-2013
From: Huntington Zion
To: No Appointment

Schell, John William

Date of Move: Aug-04-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Green Center

Bloom, Kimberly Ann

Date of Move: Jul-18-2013
From: Samaritan Center (Extension Ministry)
To: South Bend Clay
District: North

Butler, James Darrell

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Trinity Arcadia
District: North Central

Emerson, Philip R.

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: Decatur St. Marks NE (Serving in Retirement)

Heinbaugh, Michael D.

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: Decatur St. Marks
To: Transitional Leave

Packer, Adam

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Fulton Co Pleasant Hill
District: Northwest

Hensley, Randy Keith

Date of Move: Jul-21-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Huntington Pleasant Grove

LaVeck, Barbara

Date of Move: Jul-15-2013
From: No Appointment
To: Retirement

LaVeck, William

Date of Move: Jul-15-2013
From: No Appointment
To: Retirement

Suman, Ernest

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: Prospect
To: Pleasant Mills

Archer, Casey

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Lewis
District: West
To: Riley
District: West

Cross, Barbara K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: South Milford/Rome City
To: No Appointment

Law, Gail

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Inwood/Bremen Riverside
District: North
To: New Waverly
District: Northwest

Youngblood, Owen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Coal City/Beech
District: West

Zehring, Larry

Date of Move: Jun-23-2013
From: Walton
District: Northwest
To: Walton/Camden
District: Northwest

Adams, Judith K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Goldsmith
District: North Central
To: No Appointment

Altergott, Karen

Date of Move: Jul-03-2013
From:
To: Karen Altergott Roberts (legal name change)

Barrett Thomas, Jeri

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Morristown
District: Central
To: Carrollton/Morristown
District: Central

Greenbaum, Benjamin

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Mt Auburn
District: Central

Hunley, Anthony Joseph

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: U.S. Army Chaplain
To: Jamestown
District: Central

Jordan, Melvin Bucky

Date of Move: Aug-25-2013
From: Jollity
District: Central
To: No Appointment

Payntor, Patricia Ann

Date of Move: Jul-03-2013
From:
To: Patricia Ann Napier (legal name change)

Turner, Jerald Eugene

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Peterville
District: Southeast
To: Syracuse Calvary
District: North

Johnson, Mike

Date of Move: Jun-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Avon
District: Central

Babitz, Edwin Jerome

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Milledgeville
District: North Central

Biggs, Charles Michael

Date of Move: Jul-15-2013
From: Retirement
To: North Central District Associate District Superintendent
District: North Central

Cassity, David

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Spartanburg
District: East

Cunningham, Joshua Dean

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Patricksburg
District: West
To: No Appointment

Elrod, James

Date of Move: Jun-20-2013
From: South Bend Clay/Hope Ministry South Bend
District: North
To: No Appointment

Felstein, David

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Coal City
District: West
To: North Union
District: West

Heath, Michael P.

Date of Move: Jun-15-2013
From: Huntington Pleasant Grove
To: No Appointment

Holwerda, John

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: North Union
District: West
To: No Appointment

Samuels, Diane

Date of Move: Mar-11-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Sonrise

Alexander, Roger

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Crawford Consolidated/Pilot Knob
District: South

Cropper, Lary David

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Edwardsville
District: South
To: Milltown/Hancock Chapel
District: South

Page 28 of 35 previous 1 ... 26 27 28 29 30 ... 35 next