Appointments

Amerson, Philip Amos

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Garrett Theological Seminary (Extension Ministry)
To: Retirement

Amerson, Philip Amos

Date of Move: Feb-01-2014
From: Retirement
To: St. Andrew, Highlands Ranch, Colorado (Serving in Retirement)

DEan, Jason

Date of Move: Dec-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Perrysville/Gessie
District: West

Greenbaum, Benjamin

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Mt. Auburn
District: Central
To: Mt. Auburn/Trafalgar
District: Central

Heinbaugh, Michael D.

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Transitional Leave
To: Elkhart Hillcrest
District: North

Johnson, Joshua D.

Date of Move: Dec-16-2013
From: Summitville
District: North Central
To: Summitville/Grant
District: North Central

Kelley, Steven

Date of Move: Dec-07-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Parr
District: North Central

Miller, Robert Bradley

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Greenwood Honey Creek
District: Central
To: Greenwood Honey Creek/Central District Office
District: Central

Reyes, Sergio

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Iglesia Getsemani
To: Iglesia Getsemani/Indiana Conference Church Development Staff

Wadkins, Donald M.

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Ashley/Hudson
To: Ahsley/Hudson (Serving in Retirement)

Watt, Thomas A.

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Decatur St. Marks

Cook, John E.

Date of Move: Oct-08-2013
From: No Appointment
To: Wabash First
District: Northwest

Good, Peggy J.

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Colfax
District: North Central
To: Retirement

Reed, Kevin David

Date of Move: Jan-15-2014
From: Edinburgh
District: Southeast
To: Evansville Central
District: Southwest

Rice, Jason

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Portland Trinity
District: East
To: Portland Trinity/Portland Oak Grove
District: East

Bone, Wilma M. Sawyer

Date of Move: Nov-01-2013
From: French Lick Mt. Lebanon
District: South
To: Retirement

Fookes, James E.

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Elkhart Hillcrest
District: North
To: Retirement

Sandlin, Robin Lea

Date of Move: Nov-15-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Indianapolis Pleasant Grove
District: North Central

Jackson, Patrick Michael

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Fairlawn
District: Southwest
To: Retirement

Meeks, Carl R.

Date of Move: Nov-09-2013
From: Winslow
District: Southwest
To: No Appointment

Packer, Adam

Date of Move: Dec-01-2013
From: Fulton Co. Pleasant Hill
District: Northwest
To: Twelve Mile Bethlehem/Fulton Co. Pleasant Hill
District: Northwest

Scott, Jack

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: Evansville Central
District: Southwest
To: Retirement

Cain, Louie Stephen

Date of Move: Dec-15-2013
From: United Methodist Temple
District: West
To: Retirement

Williams, Darren

Date of Move: Nov-15-2013
From: Union City Wesley
District: East
To: Hanna
District: North

Bay, Paul Steven

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: IU Health (Extension Ministry)
To: Retirement

Holling, David William

Date of Move: Jan-01-2014
From: IU Health -- Buchanan Counseling (Extension Ministry)
To: Retirement

Keithley II, Lenne L.

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: Floyd Memorial Hospital and Health Services (Extension Ministry)
To: Retirement

Beall, Michael W.

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: Hanna
District: North
To: Incapacity Leave

Bradford, Gregory

Date of Move: Oct-28-2013
From: Liberty Mills
District: Northwest
To: No Appointment

Johnson, Joshua D.

Date of Move: Oct-27-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Summitville
District: North Central

Kim, Daeki

Date of Move: Nov-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Korean
District: Southeast

White,Teri L.

Date of Move: Nov-30-2013
From: Twelve Mile Bethlehem
District: Northwest
To: No Appointment

Pryor, Robert

Date of Move: Nov-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Fredericksburg/Fredericksburg Mt Carmel/Hardinsburg
District: South

Alley, Robert Russell

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: Monon
District: Northwest
To: Mt Ayr/Monon
District: Northwest

Eley, John Steven

Date of Move: Oct-07-2013
From: Asbury Towers (Extension Ministry)
To: Indiana Masonic Home, Inc. (Extension Ministry)

Montgomery, Perry Lee

Date of Move: Nov-14-2013
From: Indianapolis Pleasant Grove
District: North Central
To: No Appointment

Pelc, Charles M.

Date of Move: Aug-31-2013
From: Mauckport/Corydon Fairview
District: South
To: Mauckport
District: South

Case, Timothy L.

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Rosedale Hills
District: Central

Collins, Anthony

Date of Move: Jan-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Gethsemane
District: East

King, Kimberly Jean

Date of Move: Nov-01-2013
From: Roberts Park/Buchanan Counseling Center
District: Central
To: Indianapolis St. Luke's
District: Central

Mongson, Christopher

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Huntington Zion

Siefert, Bobby J.

Date of Move: Oct-15-2013
From: Parr
District: North Central
To: Kokomo St. Lukes
District: North Central

Johnston, William

Date of Move: Sep-16-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Elwood Grace
District: North Central

Mantor, David G.

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Alexandria First
District: North Central

Hawkins, Marianne Yates

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: Holland/Holland Zoar
District: Southwest
To: Retired

Herrmann, William John

Date of Move: Sep-15-2013
From: Springfield
District: East
To: No Appointment

Kamman, Joe Irvin

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: Retired
To: Holland/Holland Zoar (Interim Pastor Serving in Retirement)
District: Southwest

Durovey-Antrim, Susan

Date of Move: Sep-22-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Dunkirk Calvary
District: East

Kosary, Chris

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Raub
District: Northwest

Mayberry, Paula Young

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: Huntingburg
District: Southwest
To: Huntingburg/Associate Superintendent
District: Southwest

Page 27 of 35 previous 1 ... 25 26 27 28 29 ... 35 next