Appointments

King, Kimberly Jean

Date of Move: Nov-01-2013
From: Roberts Park/Buchanan Counseling Center
District: Central
To: Indianapolis St. Luke's
District: Central

Mongson, Christopher

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Huntington Zion

Siefert, Bobby J.

Date of Move: Oct-15-2013
From: Parr
District: North Central
To: Kokomo St. Lukes
District: North Central

Johnston, William

Date of Move: Sep-16-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Elwood Grace
District: North Central

Mantor, David G.

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Alexandria First
District: North Central

Hawkins, Marianne Yates

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: Holland/Holland Zoar
District: Southwest
To: Retired

Herrmann, William John

Date of Move: Sep-15-2013
From: Springfield
District: East
To: No Appointment

Kamman, Joe Irvin

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: Retired
To: Holland/Holland Zoar (Interim Pastor Serving in Retirement)
District: Southwest

Durovey-Antrim, Susan

Date of Move: Sep-22-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Dunkirk Calvary
District: East

Kosary, Chris

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Raub
District: Northwest

Mayberry, Paula Young

Date of Move: Oct-01-2013
From: Huntingburg
District: Southwest
To: Huntingburg/Associate Superintendent
District: Southwest

Morros, Dennis

Date of Move: Sep-30-2013
From: Mt Ayr
District: Northwest
To: No Appointment

Willbanks, Mary Margaret

Date of Move: Sep-30-2013
From: Albany Bethel/Morningside
District: East
To: No Appointment

Marker, Nikki M.

Date of Move: Sep-15-2013
From: Prairie Chapel
District: West
To: Prairie Chapel/Newberry
District: West

Dunkel, Steve

Date of Move: Aug-25-2013
From: Newberry
District: West
To: No Appointment

Brackney, John Steven

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: Jollity (Serving in Retirement)
District: Central

Hamlyn, Daryl R.

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Redkey Fairview
District: East

McPeek, Charles L.

Date of Move: Aug-31-2013
From: Redkey Fairview (Serving in Retirement)
District: East
To: No Appointment

Moore, Frank Nathaniel

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: University
District: Central
To: Retirement

Hency, Jeffrey D.

Date of Move: Aug-15-2013
From: Alexandria First
District: North Central
To: No Appointment

White, Robert Daniel

Date of Move: Aug-23-2013
From: Elkhart Trinity
District: North
To: No Appointment

Chamness, Chad

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Kent/Deputy/Pisgah
District: Southeast

Limerick, Jeffrey

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Wilmington
District: Southeast

Adkison, Danielle

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Evansville Salem
District: Southwest

Motta, Daniel

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Edwardsville
District: South

Taylor, Jana

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Prospect

Walton, Jason Lee

Date of Move: Jul-15-2013
From: Fredericksburg/Hardinsburg/Fredericksburg Mt Carmel
District: South
To: No Appointment

Berkshire, Heather A.

Date of Move: Aug-08-2013
From: Huntington Zion
To: No Appointment

Schell, John William

Date of Move: Aug-04-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Green Center

Bloom, Kimberly Ann

Date of Move: Jul-18-2013
From: Samaritan Center (Extension Ministry)
To: South Bend Clay
District: North

Butler, James Darrell

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Trinity Arcadia
District: North Central

Emerson, Philip R.

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: Retirement
To: Decatur St. Marks NE (Serving in Retirement)

Heinbaugh, Michael D.

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: Decatur St. Marks
To: Transitional Leave

Packer, Adam

Date of Move: Aug-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Fulton Co Pleasant Hill
District: Northwest

Hensley, Randy Keith

Date of Move: Jul-21-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Huntington Pleasant Grove

LaVeck, Barbara

Date of Move: Jul-15-2013
From: No Appointment
To: Retirement

LaVeck, William

Date of Move: Jul-15-2013
From: No Appointment
To: Retirement

Suman, Ernest

Date of Move: Sep-01-2013
From: Prospect
To: Pleasant Mills

Archer, Casey

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Lewis
District: West
To: Riley
District: West

Cross, Barbara K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: South Milford/Rome City
To: No Appointment

Law, Gail

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Inwood/Bremen Riverside
District: North
To: New Waverly
District: Northwest

Youngblood, Owen

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Coal City/Beech
District: West

Zehring, Larry

Date of Move: Jun-23-2013
From: Walton
District: Northwest
To: Walton/Camden
District: Northwest

Adams, Judith K.

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Goldsmith
District: North Central
To: No Appointment

Altergott, Karen

Date of Move: Jul-03-2013
From:
To: Karen Altergott Roberts (legal name change)

Barrett Thomas, Jeri

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: Morristown
District: Central
To: Carrollton/Morristown
District: Central

Greenbaum, Benjamin

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: New Appointment
To: Mt Auburn
District: Central

Hunley, Anthony Joseph

Date of Move: Jul-01-2013
From: U.S. Army Chaplain
To: Jamestown
District: Central

Jordan, Melvin Bucky

Date of Move: Aug-25-2013
From: Jollity
District: Central
To: No Appointment

Payntor, Patricia Ann

Date of Move: Jul-03-2013
From:
To: Patricia Ann Napier (legal name change)

Page 26 of 33 previous 1 ... 24 25 26 27 28 ... 33 next