Upcoming events in the Northwest District

2009 Cabinet

Bloomington District

Robert L. Ostermeier
1520 South Liberty Drive.
Bloomington, IN 47403
812.339.1445 or 800.919.8161
Fax 812.335.9473
E-mail: Robert Ostermeier

Calumet District

Cindy Reynolds
650 E. Fourth St.
Hobart, IN 46342
219.942.0034 or 800.875.6548
Fax 219.942.0043
E-mail: Cindy Reynolds

Columbus District

Brian White
1531 13th St. Ste 2100
Columbus , IN 47201
812.372.8693 or 800.919.8162
Fax: 812.372.8698
E-mail: Brian White

Evansville District

Glenn Howell
 4455 Epworth Road, Suite A
Newburgh, IN 47630-5200
812.477.1115 or 800.919.8163
Fax 812.490.5763
E-mail: Glenn Howell

Fort Wayne District

David Michel
3920 New Vision Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46845
260.482.8494 or 800.878.9066
Fax 260.490.1102
E-mail: David Michel

Huntington District

Charles Gast
3 Stoneridge Dr.
Huntington, IN 46750
219.356.3195 or 800.783.3195
Fax 260.356.3145
E-mail: Charles Gast

Indianapolis East District

Ann Glass
3901 N. Meridian St. Suite #210
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317.924.4140 or 800.919.8164
Fax 317.924.4007
E-mail: Ann Glass

Kokomo District

Frank Beard
2101 W. Alto Road
Kokomo, IN 46902
765.864.0655 or 800.783.1997
Fax 765.864.0739
E-mail: Frank Beard

Indianapolis West District

Bert Kite
3901 N. Meridian St. Suite #210
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317.924.4140 or 800.919.8165
Fax 317.924.4007
E-mail: Bert Kite

Lafayette District

Katharine Walker
404 N 6th Street, Room 201
Lafayette, IN 47901
765.742.4114 or 800.878.5836
Fax 765.742.4333
E-mail: Katharine Walker

Michiana District

Douglas Anderson
56816 Meadowood Dr.
Elkhart, IN 46516
219.295.6216 or 800.783.6216
Fax 574.522.4615
E-mail: Doug Anderson

Marion District

Craig LaSuer
PO Box 535
Gas City, IN 46952
765.674.1472 or 800.878.9586
Fax 765.674.1476
E-mail: Craig LaSuer

Muncie District

Dale Mendenhall
North Cabinet Chair
3621 N. Everbrook Lane, Suite 4
Muncie, IN 47303
765.282.2322 or 800.783.2322
Fax 765.282.5495
E-mail: Dale Mendenhall

New Albany District

Charles Wilfong
1618 Canal Lane
Georgetown, Indiana 47122
812.951.-0388 or 800.919.8166
Fax 812.951.3380
E-mail: Charles Wilfong

Rushville District

Ida Easley
1086 East US Highway 52
P.O. Box 427
Rushville, IN 46173-04227
765.938.1556 or 800.919.8167
Fax 765.938.1446
E-mail: Ida Easley

Terre Haute District

Tom True
1403 Chestnut Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807
812.237.0101 or 800.919.8168
Fax 812.237.0201
E-mail Tom True

Vincennes District

Judy Purvis
1601 Old Orchard Road
Vincennes, IN 47591-5042
812.882.0726 or 800.919.8169
Fax 812.882.0926
E-mail Judy Purvis

Warsaw District

Marianne Chalstrom
3201 East Center St.
Warsaw, IN 46580
219.268.1919 or 800.783.6111
Fax 574.268.0467
E-mail: Marianne Chalstrom